Saturday, July 22, 2017




Miami Fort Lauderdale family vacation portraits on the beach by Bill Miller Photography

Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family vacation portraits-0017

Florida family vacation portraits


 JUST 30 MINUTES OF YOUR DAY TO CREATE LASTING FAMILY MEMORIES TO SHARE


Miami family portraits

Miami family portraits


Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family vacation portraits-00160016

South Florida Family Portraits


$99 session fee includes a FREE 11X14 Portrait 
A $200 VALUE BOOK YOURS TODAY

Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family vacation portraits-9975.jpg



Florida family portraits BillMillerPhoto 2.jpg


South Florida Photo Restoration by Bill Miller Photography

Miami fort Luderdale photo restoration billmillerphoto Miami fort Lauderdale photo restoration by billmillerphoto.com



Florida-Family-Portraits--BILLMILLERPHOTO-2.jpg


All Images Copyright 2017  Bill Miller Photography BILLMILLERPHOTO

Florida Family Portraits by Bill Miller Photography

954-684-9398

www.FloridaFamilyPortraits.net 

www.BillMillerPhoto.com 

 

 

 

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED





Friday, July 7, 2017

Miami Fort Lauderdale Boca Raton Naples Fort Myers Beach Marco Island Family portraits family vacation portraits wedding photography by Bill Miller Photography



Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family vacation portraits-5568.jpg
Miami Fort Lauderdale family beach vacation memories by Bill Miller Photography


Family get away in South Florida with the kids, when is the last time you had family portraits done? For only just $99 you get an hour session with me on the beach or the park, but come on this is FLORIDA! Do Not Forget the FREE 11X14 PRINT! It only talks 90 minutes to edit and put together your slideshow. We find your favorites and save you more money in my Print Collections. You can also order them online if you like.  I offer FRAMING as well. Check it out. Save $300 today and book it.




Just a 30 minute session is all we need to create beautiful memories you can share for a lifetime. Keep the color choices similar or you can vary tween the guys and the ladies. If you need a few examples you can go to BILLMILLERPHOTO to check out a few location and clothing choices from my previous galleries.

 Miami Florida Family Portraits


Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family vacation portraits-007.jpg
Naples Marco Island Fort Myers beach family portraits by Bill Miller Photograpjy

 

Yes we are having this kind of fun on the beach!

Coming to South Florida for vacation or a cruise? Interested in a quick portrait session before the cruise of a lifetime. While you are planning the trip give us a call and we can have a little fun before you go.
The lighting is best either early morning or early evening (dependent on the time of year). We prefer to shoot one hour before sunset.  The exact time varies depending on the time of year. We will be able to give you an exact time when you book your beach portrait. Since we have limited availability, we recommend booking your beach portrait when you are scheduling your vacation rental. Simply because you would be assured of a time that is suitable for you. If, however, you decide last minute to have a beach portrait taken, please call us. We may be able to accommodate you with very little advanced notice – possibly even the same day!  We do charge a $99 session fee and we do hold your reservation with a credit card.  You will receive a beautiful 11×14 as a gift for joining us that makes a great gift or bless your own wall with it. For some reason, if you do not show up for your reserve appointment time. You agree to forfeit half your fee, but we will make every effort to reschedule your session.

www.FamilyVacationPortraits.net


Florida family portrait collage.jpg
Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family portraits on the beach by Bill Miller Photography





d9076-florida2bfamily2bportraits2bbmp2b1957
Just a half hour on the beach or the park, Great memories to share with the family or your social network. Make them all jealous or even Christmas Gifts too.

Family Vacation Portraits


South Florida photo restoration, digitizing, and PRINTING by Bill Miller Photography


http://miamifamilybeachportraits.blogspot.com


Fort-Lauderdale-family-beach-portraits-Lopez

BILL MILLER PHOTOGRAPHY


www.FloridaFamilyPortraits.net

954-684-9398        Bill@BillMillerPhoto.com

Monday, June 12, 2017

miami fort lauderdale family photography beach portraits gulf coast naples fort myers marco island florida vacation billmillerphoto





 Florida family portraits by Bill Miller Photography

Join me on the beach get a FREE 11X14…$200 value and nearly $100 off session fee.



Florida family vacation portraits
Florida family vacation portraits


FACEBOOK FLORIDA FAMILY PORTRAITS



The lighting is best either early morning or early evening (dependent on the time of year). We prefer to shoot one hour before sunset.  The exact time varies depending on the time of year. We will be able to give you an exact time when you book your beach portrait. Since we have limited availability, we recommend booking your beach portrait when you are scheduling your vacation rental. Simply because you would be assured of a time that is suitable for you. If, however, you decide last minute to have a beach portrait taken, please call us. We may be able to accommodate you with very little advanced notice – possibly even the same day!  We do charge a $99 session fee and we do hold your reservation with a credit card.  You will receive a beautiful 11×14 as a gift for joining us that makes a great gift or bless your own wall with it. For some reason, if you do not show up for your reserve appointment time. You agree to forfeit half your fee, but we will make every effort to reschedule your session.

Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family portraits by Bill Miller Ph
Florida family portraits on the beach at sunrise






Miami-Fort-Lauderdale-family-beach-portraits-BMP-5643

MIAMI FAMILY PORTRAITS

Florida photo restoration BillMIllerPhoto

Florida Family  Portraits by Bill Miller Photography



Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family vacation portraits-1
When booking your FLORIDA VACATION give us a call to capture the once in a lifetime memories you can share for a lifetime. East Coast and the GULF COAST too.



ALL IMAGES COPYRIGHT 2015-17 BILL MILLER PHOTOGRAPHY

 

Bill Miller Photography

954-684-9398

www.FloridaFamilyPortraits.net






Tuesday, April 25, 2017

Miami Fort Lauderdale Naples Marco Island Florida family photography wedding maternity newborn Professional portraits by BILLMILLERPHOTO


Naples Marco Island family beach portraits by Bill Miller Photography



Miami family portraits by Bill Miller Photography

miami-fort-laudwerdale-florida-family-portraits-composite-web-2016
Miami Fort Lauderdale Florida family portraits on the beach by Bill Miller Photography

Miami Fort Lauderdale family portraits by Bill Miller photography


Vacationing in South Florida with the family. Maybe you are living here and want to have some fun on the beach. When is the last time you did family portraits? For only just $99 you get an hour session with me on the beach or the park, but come on this is FLORIDA! Do Not Forget the FREE 11X14 PRINT! It only talks 90 minutes to edit and put together your slideshow. We find your favorites and save you more money in my Print Collections. You can also order them online if you like.  I offer FRAMING as well. Check it out. Save $300 today and book it.


http://www.ppa.com/findaphotographer/56944/Bill-Miller.php 

  
Just a 30 minute session is all we need to create beautiful memories you can share for a lifetime. Keep the color choices similar or you can vary tween the guys and the ladies. If you need a few examples you can go to BILLMILLERPHOTO to check out a few location and clothing choices from my previous galleries.

Florida-Family-Portraits-BILLMILLERPHOTO-2

FREE GALLERY APP FOR YOUR SMART PHONES


BillMiller Ad
FREE 11X14 Portrait just for joining me in the park or on the beach $200 VALUE!

Miami Fort Lauderdale family portraits



MIAMI FORT LAUDERDALE NAPLES AND MARCO ISLAND FAMILY PORTRAITS BY Bill Miller Photography


Serving South Florida and the Gulf Coast

FLORIDA FAMILY PORTRAITS

954-684-9398

Bill@BillMillerPhoto.com



7acf7-florida2bphoto2brestoration2bbillmillerphoto


ALL IMAGES COPYRIGHT 2017 BILL MILLER PHOTO




Tuesday, March 14, 2017


Naples Marco Island Florida Miami Fort Lauderdale Palm Beach Florida family beach portraits BILLMILLERPHOTO family portraits wedding engagement maternity newborn professional photography



Florida Family vacation portraits by Bill Miller Photography

Naples, Marco Island, Florida family beach portraits by Bill Miller Photography


Florida family portraits at sunrise on Fort Lauderdale beach

It is this beautiful at sunrise and or sunset depending which coast you are on.

Thirty minutes of fun and a lifetime memory to share. Cannot beat the beach.
Sunset on the Gulf Coast Marco Island Florida at Marco Island Marriott
Florida family vacation beach portraits on South Beach by Bill Miller Photography
Florida photo restoration by BillMillerPhoto


ALL IMAGES COPYRIGHT 2016 BillMillerPhoto.com
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Bill Miller Photography
954-684-9398




Friday, March 10, 2017

Miami Fort Lauderdale Boca Palm Beach Naples Marco Island Florida family vacation portraits florida portraits Beach maternity newborn Portraits 


Florida family portraits at sunrise on the beach BILLMILLERPHOTO


 Family vacation portraits on a beautiful South Florida Beach

Spring Break is upon us and you are thawing out relaxing on a beautiful Florida beach with the kiddos. It only takes about 30 minutes to have a little fun and create some memories that will last a lifetime. Family portraits can be fun on the beach and even at sunrise. I know it's early but worth it for the colors alone. Not to mention that it is the coolest part of the day too as summer temps are a month away.



Florida family vacation portraits by BILLMILLERPHOTO


Great pricing built into my collections can cover your walls and even share them with Grand Ma. Make them all jealous with the smiles and fun we had on the beach. You can down load my brochure from my website to share with all before we meet up.






Hit FaceBook and tag and share the images as well and I have a gallery  app you can share across your social networks as well



Florida family vacation portraits at sunrise in Deerfield beach. JOIN ME!



ALL IMAGES COPYRIGHT 2017 BILLMILLERPHOTO


954-684-9398





Friday, February 24, 2017

Marco Island Naples Fort Myers Beach BillMillerPhoto Miami Fort Lauderdale Boca Palm Beach Florida family vacation beach portraits family portraits maternity newborn wedding engagement photographer



Florida family vacation portraits on our beautiful beaches.


Miami Fort Lauderdale Naples Marco Island Florida family portraits on a beach I Come To You.

Spring Break in South Florida with the family. For only just $99 you get an hour session with me on the beach or the park, but come on this is FLORIDA! Do Not Forget the FREE 11X14 PRINT! It only talks 90 minutes to edit and put together your slideshow. We find your favorites and save you more money in my Print Collections. Save $300 today and book it.
www.MiamiFamilyPortraits.net
  
Just a 30 minute session is all we need to create beautiful memories you can  share for a lifetime. Keep the color choices similar or you can vary tween the guys and the ladies. If you need a few examples you can go to BILLMILLERPHOTO to check out a few location and clothing choices from my previous galleries.






Miami Fort Lauderdale Naples Marco Island Florida family portraits on a beach I Come To You.










JOIN ME ON THE BEACH GET A FREE 11X14 WALL PORTRAIT $200 VALUE






www.FloridaFamilyPortraits.net

www.BillMillerPhoto.com 

954-684-9398




ALL IMAGES COPYRIGHT 2016 2017 BILLMILLERPHOTO




.




Florida family vacation portraits serving all of South Florida and Gulf Coast.